Wedstrijden
2023-08-01 tot 2024-07-31
fiche | dag | datum | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | UITSLAG |
---|
|
3 | Fri, 01-09-2023 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | SVKLE RUMST | 0 | 5 |
|
1 | Sun, 10-09-2023 - 10:00 | DEN EEN | ATALANTA | 3 | 0 |
|
1 | Sun, 10-09-2023 - 10:00 | Ludwina | ROJM | 5 | 5 |
|
2 | Sun, 10-09-2023 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | DEN TWEE | 0 | 4 |
|
1 | Fri, 15-09-2023 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | FORZA MIKAZA | 6 | 1 |
|
11 | Sun, 17-09-2023 - 10:00 | DEN EEN | SVKLE RUMST | 10 | 0 |
|
2 | Sun, 17-09-2023 - 14:00 | ROJM | ATALANTA | 4 | 4 |
|
3 | Sun, 24-09-2023 - 10:00 | Ludwina | DEN TWEE | 1 | 9 |
|
3 | Sun, 24-09-2023 - 10:00 | DEN EEN | ROJM | 2 | 3 |
|
4 | Fri, 29-09-2023 - 20:30 | ATALANTA | DEN TWEE | 5 | 2 |
|
4 | Sun, 01-10-2023 - 14:00 | ROJM | JONG SINT JORIS | 6 | 3 |
|
4 | Sun, 01-10-2023 - 10:00 | DEN EEN | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | 2 | 2 |
|
5 | Sat, 07-10-2023 - 14:30 | DEN TWEE | ROJM | 4 | 4 |
|
10 | Sun, 08-10-2023 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | JONG SINT JORIS | 2 | 10 |
|
5 | Sun, 08-10-2023 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | Ludwina | 4 | 1 |
|
6 | Sun, 15-10-2023 - 10:00 | Ludwina | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | 3 | 7 |
|
7 | Sun, 15-10-2023 - 10:00 | DEN EEN | DEN TWEE | 4 | 3 |
|
7 | Sun, 15-10-2023 - 14:00 | ROJM | SVKLE RUMST | 2 | 3 |
|
7 | Fri, 20-10-2023 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | ATALANTA | 0 | 1 |
|
8 | Fri, 27-10-2023 - 20:00 | DEN EEN | Ludwina | 5 | 0 |
|
9 | Sun, 12-11-2023 - 14:00 | ROJM | FORZA MIKAZA | 4 | 2 |
|
9 | Sun, 12-11-2023 - 10:00 | Ludwina | ATALANTA | 0 | 10 |
|
10 | Sat, 18-11-2023 - 14:30 | DEN TWEE | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | 3 | 1 |
|
7 | Sun, 26-11-2023 - 10:00 | Ludwina | FORZA MIKAZA | 0 | 2 |
|
2 | Sun, 26-11-2023 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | DEN EEN | 1 | 0 |
|
15 | Fri, 01-12-2023 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | DEN TWEE | 2 | 3 |
|
11 | Fri, 01-12-2023 - 20:30 | ATALANTA | ROJM | 5 | 7 |
|
6 | Sun, 03-12-2023 - 10:00 | DEN EEN | FORZA MIKAZA | 5 | 2 |
|
12 | Sun, 03-12-2023 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | 5 | 4 |
|
13 | Fri, 08-12-2023 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | DEN EEN | 3 | 1 |
|
13 | Sat, 09-12-2023 - 14:30 | DEN TWEE | ATALANTA | 3 | 3 |
|
13 | Fri, 15-12-2023 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | ROJM | 7 | 2 |
|
14 | Sun, 17-12-2023 - 10:00 | Ludwina | SVKLE RUMST | 1 | 5 |
|
10 | Fri, 29-12-2023 - 14:00 | ROJM | Ludwina | 10 | 1 |
|
8 | Sun, 14-01-2024 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | JONG SINT JORIS | 1 | 3 |
|
18 | Fri, 26-01-2024 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | 3 | 3 |
|
16 | Sun, 28-01-2024 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | ROJM | 3 | 5 |
|
15 | Sun, 28-01-2024 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | DEN EEN | 1 | 2 |
|
12 | Sat, 03-02-2024 - 14:30 | DEN TWEE | Ludwina | 7 | 0 |
|
10 | Sat, 03-02-2024 - 12:30 | ATALANTA | DEN EEN | 2 | 2 |
|
17 | Sun, 04-02-2024 - 14:00 | ROJM | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | 4 | 7 |
|
13 | Sun, 04-02-2024 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | FORZA MIKAZA | 3 | 1 |
|
8 | Fri, 09-02-2024 - 20:30 | ATALANTA | FORZA MIKAZA | 4 | 6 |
|
11 | Sun, 11-02-2024 - 10:00 | Ludwina | JONG SINT JORIS | 0 | 13 |
|
3 | Fri, 16-02-2024 - 20:30 | ATALANTA | JONG SINT JORIS | 3 | 1 |
|
8 | Fri, 16-02-2024 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | ROJM | 3 | 4 |
|
16 | Sun, 18-02-2024 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | Ludwina | 4 | 0 |
|
11 | Wed, 21-02-2024 - 20:30 | DEN TWEE | FORZA MIKAZA | 3 | 3 |
|
9 | Sat, 24-02-2024 - 14:30 | DEN TWEE | SVKLE RUMST | 2 | 1 |
|
18 | Sun, 25-02-2024 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | ROJM | 1 | 4 |
|
14 | Sun, 25-02-2024 - 10:00 | DEN EEN | JONG SINT JORIS | 1 | 0 |
|
5 | Fri, 01-03-2024 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | DEN EEN | 1 | 4 |
|
18 | Sun, 03-03-2024 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | DEN TWEE | 1 | 3 |
|
2 | Fri, 08-03-2024 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | Ludwina | 7 | 0 |
|
1 | Fri, 08-03-2024 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | DEN TWEE | 3 | 6 |
|
12 | Sun, 10-03-2024 - 14:00 | ROJM | DEN EEN | 3 | 5 |
|
5 | Fri, 15-03-2024 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | FORZA MIKAZA | | |
|
6 | Fri, 15-03-2024 - 20:30 | ATALANTA | SVKLE RUMST | 4 | 1 |
|
14 | Sun, 17-03-2024 - 14:00 | ROJM | DEN TWEE | 0 | 5 |
|
15 | Fri, 22-03-2024 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | Ludwina | | |
|
6 | Sat, 23-03-2024 - 14:30 | DEN TWEE | JONG SINT JORIS | | |
|
16 | Fri, 29-03-2024 - 20:30 | ATALANTA | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | | |
|
15 | Sun, 07-04-2024 - 14:30 | SVKLE RUMST | ATALANTA | | |
|
12 | Fri, 19-04-2024 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | ATALANTA | | |
|
16 | Sat, 20-04-2024 - 14:30 | DEN TWEE | DEN EEN | | |
|
4 | Sun, 28-04-2024 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | SVKLE RUMST | | |
|
17 | Tue, 30-04-2024 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | ATALANTA | | |
|
17 | Tue, 30-04-2024 - 10:00 | Ludwina | DEN EEN | | |
|
17 | Tue, 30-04-2024 - 20:00 | JONG SINT JORIS | SVKLE RUMST | | |
|
14 | Tue, 30-04-2024 - 14:00 | FORZA MIKAZA | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | | |
|
9 | Tue, 30-04-2024 - 20:00 | GEEL GROEN BERLAAR | JONG SINT JORIS | | |
|
18 | Tue, 30-04-2024 - 20:30 | ATALANTA | Ludwina | | |